Sam Pinto | Hot and Sexy Bikini Photos

Name: Sam Pinto
Real Name: Samuelle Lynne Acosta Pinto
Birthdate: 1989-December-11
Current age: 20
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Parañaque City, Manila
Profession: Actress, Model, Fashion Designer


Sam Pinto Sexy Bikini Photos
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 01
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 02
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 03
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 04
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 05
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 06
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 07

Click Here: Sam Pinto Beach Bikini Photos

sam pinto sexy bikini photos 08
sexy sam pinto photos 01
sexy sam pinto photos 02
sexy sam pinto photos 03
sexy sam pinto photos 04
sexy sam pinto photos 05
sexy sam pinto photos 06
sam pinto bikini 01
sam pinto bikini 02

sam pinto bikini 03
You have read this article Filipino Women / Sam Pinto with the title Sam Pinto | Hot and Sexy Bikini Photos. You can bookmark this page URL http://artsyiam.blogspot.com/2010/05/sam-pinto-hot-and-sexy-bikini-photos.html. Thanks!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...