Sam Pinto | Sexy Bikini Beach Photos

Name: Sam Pinto
Real Name: Samuelle Lynne Acosta Pinto
Birthdate: 1989-December-11
Current age: 20
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: Parañaque City, Manila
Profession: Actress, Model, Fashion Designer



Sam Pinto Hot and Sexy Photos
sam pinto hot and sexy photos 01
sam pinto hot and sexy photos 02
sam pinto hot and sexy photos 03
sam pinto hot and sexy photos 04
sam pinto hot and sexy photos 05
sam pinto sexy in two piece 01
sam pinto sexy in two piece 02
sam pinto sexy in two piece 03
sam pinto sexy in two piece 04
sam pinto sexy in two piece 05
sexy bikinis of sam pinto 01
sexy bikinis of sam pinto 02
sexy bikinis of sam pinto 03

More Hot and Sexy Sam Pinto

sexy bikinis of sam pinto 04
sexy bikinis of sam pinto 05
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 05
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 06
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 07
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 08
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 09
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 04
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 03
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 02
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 01

More Hot and Sexy Sam Pinto


You have read this article Filipino Women / Sam Pinto with the title Sam Pinto | Sexy Bikini Beach Photos. You can bookmark this page URL http://artsyiam.blogspot.com/2010/12/sam-pinto-sexy-bikini-beach-photos.html. Thanks!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...