Kim Chiu | Cute Sexy Filipina Teen Actress

Name: Kim Chiu

Real Name: Kimberly Sue Yap-Chiu

Birthdate: 1990-April-19

Current age: 21

Birthplace: Tacloban City, Leyte

Nationality: Filipino

Profession: Actress, Singer, Host, Model









Kim Chiu Sexy Seductive Photos

kim chiu boobs 03

kim chiu boobs 04

kim chiu sexy legs and boobx 01

kim chiu sexy legs and boobx 02

kim chiu boobs 02

kim chiu boobs 01

kim chiu sexy bikini photos 12

kim chiu sexy bikini photos 11

kim chiu sexy bikini photos 10

kim chiu pretty and sexy 02

kim chiu sexy bikini photos 06

kim chiu sexy bikini photos 07

kim chiu sexy bikini photos 08

kim chiu sexy bikini photos 09

kim chiu sexy bikini photos 01

kim chiu bench photos

kim chiu pretty and sexy 01

kim chiu pretty and sexy 02

kim chiu pretty and sexy 03

kim chiu sexy photos 01

kim chiu sexy tounge photo

kim chiu seductive sexy

kim chiu sexy legs 03

kim chiu sexy legs 02

kim chiu younger years 02

kim chiu younger years 01

kim chiu sexy legs

seductive kim chiu pic

kim chiu gymnastic pic 01
You have read this article Filipino Women / Kim Chiu with the title Kim Chiu | Cute Sexy Filipina Teen Actress. You can bookmark this page URL http://artsyiam.blogspot.com/2011/04/kim-chiu-cute-sexy-filipina-teen-actress.html. Thanks!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...