Sam Pinto | Sexy Two-Piece Bikini Photos

Name: Sam Pinto
Real Name: Samuelle Lynne Acosta Pinto
Birthdate: 1989-December-11
Current age: 22 (as of 2011)
Nationality: Filipino
Birthplace: ParaƱaque City, Manila
Profession: Actress, Model, Fashion Designer




Sam Pinto Sexy Bikini Photos
sam pinto hot and sexy bikini photo 01
sam pinto hot and sexy bikini photo 02
sam pinto hot and sexy bikini photo 03
sam pinto hot and sexy bikini photo 04
sam pinto hot and sexy bikini photo 05
sam pinto sexy two-piece photo 04
sam pinto sexy two-piece photo 05
sam pinto sexy two-piece photo 06

More Bikini Photos of Sam Pinto

sam pinto sexy two-piece photo 07
sam pinto sexy two-piece photo 08
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 04
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 05
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 06
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 07
sam pinto sexy bikini photos 08
sam pinto sexy two piece photo 01
sam pinto sexy two piece photo 02
sam pinto sexy beach photo 01
sam pinto sexy beach photo 02
sam pinto sexy beach photo 03
sam pinto fhm swimsuit photo 01
sam pinto fhm swimsuit photo 02
sam pinto fhm swimsuit photo 03
sam pinto fhm swimsuit photo 04
sam pinto fhm swimsuit photo 05
sam pinto sexy swimsuit photo 01
sam pinto sexy swimsuit photo 02
sam pinto sexy swimsuit photo 03
sam pinto sexy swimsuit photo 04
sam pinto sexy swimsuit photo 05
You have read this article FHM Models / Filipino Women / Sam Pinto with the title Sam Pinto | Sexy Two-Piece Bikini Photos. You can bookmark this page URL http://artsyiam.blogspot.com/2011/10/sam-pinto-sexy-two-piece-bikini-photos.html. Thanks!
Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...